Zeitzone wechseln

Tabelle Fußball Bundesliga 2012/2013

 
    
PosManschaftSpSUNETGTPkt
11Bayern München342941981891
22Borussia Dortmund341996814266
33Bayer 04 Leverkusen341987653965
44FC Schalke 043416711585055
55SC Freiburg3414911454051
66Eintracht Frankfurt3414911494651
77Hamburger SV3414614425348
88Bor. Mönchengladbach34121111454947
99Hannover 963413615606245
10101. FC Nürnberg34111112394744
1111VfL Wolfsburg34101311475243
1212VfB Stuttgart3412715375543
13131. FSV Mainz 0534101212424442
1414Werder Bremen3481016506634
1515FC Augsburg348917335133
16161899 Hoffenheim348719426731
1717Fortuna Düsseldorf347918395730
1818SpVgg Greuther Fürth344921266021
Pos
Position
Sp
Gespielt
S
Siege
U
Unentschieden
N
Niedelagen
ET
Erzielte Tore
GT
Gegentore
Pkt
Punkte