Zeitzone wechseln

Tabelle Fotbal Liga 1 Romania 2012/2013

 
    
PosManschaftSpSUNETGTPkt
11Steaua Bukarest342473742979
22Pandurii Targu Jiu341969574363
33Petrolul Ploiesti3416144603462
44Astra Giurgiu341798643760
55FC Vaslui3416108503458
66Dinamo Bukarest3416810484056
77FC Brasov3414911505151
88CFR Cluj3412139563949
99Rapid Bukarest34131011353549
1010Gaz Metan Medias34121012424646
1111FC Otelul34111013384243
1212Universitatea Cluj3410816395538
1313FC Viitorul Constanta3481214455736
1414Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt349718415934
1515Concordia Chiajna3471215294933
1616CS Turnu Severin3471116364732
1717C.S.M.S. Iasi347522315026
1818Gloria Bistrita343922216918
Pos
Position
Sp
Gespielt
S
Siege
U
Unentschieden
N
Niedelagen
ET
Erzielte Tore
GT
Gegentore
Pkt
Punkte