Zeitzone wechseln

Tabelle Fotbal Liga 1 Romania 2014/2015

 
    
PosManschaftSpSUNETGTPkt
11Steaua Bukarest342257592371
22ASA Targu-Mures342086512568
33Astra Giurgiu3415127532757
44CFR Cluj341699462957
55Universitatea Craiova3414119403453
66Petrolul Ploiesti34141010423052
77Dinamo Bukarest3413912474448
88FC Botosani34121111404347
99Pandurii Targu Jiu3412913474245
1010C.S.M.S. Iasi34111013313943
1111FC Viitorul Constanta34111013445443
1212Concordia Chiajna3491411394441
1313Gaz Metan Medias3481511293439
1414FC Brasov349916334636
1515Universitatea Cluj3481115294135
1616Rapid Bukarest348917214233
1717FC Otelul3471116244532
1818Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt346919255827
Pos
Position
Sp
Gespielt
S
Siege
U
Unentschieden
N
Niedelagen
ET
Erzielte Tore
GT
Gegentore
Pkt
Punkte